Bundesliga 2019/20 - Result Prediction

You need to sign up or login in order to participate in this result prediction game.

Overall prediction statistics

Competition start: your time zone

Overall prediction statistics, 10 predictions

Team1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12th13th14th15th16th17th18th
Bayern München90%0%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Borussia Dortmund10%80%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
RB Leipzig0%20%70%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Bayer Leverkusen0%0%10%60%10%10%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Borussia Mönchengladbach0%0%0%10%50%20%0%10%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Eintracht Frankfurt0%0%0%10%10%20%20%0%20%10%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Schalke 040%0%0%10%0%20%10%10%20%0%10%0%10%0%10%0%0%0%
1899 Hoffenheim0%0%0%0%20%20%10%30%10%0%0%0%10%0%0%0%0%0%
Werder Bremen0%0%0%0%10%0%10%10%20%30%10%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%
VfL Wolfsburg0%0%0%0%0%10%40%30%0%10%0%10%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Hertha BSC0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%10%30%20%20%10%0%0%0%0%0%
1. FC Köln0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%10%20%0%10%10%20%20%0%0%
Mainz 050%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%10%40%10%30%0%0%0%0%
Fortuna Düsseldorf0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%20%20%10%30%0%0%10%10%
SC Freiburg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%30%10%30%30%0%0%
FC Augsburg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%10%20%40%0%20%
Union Berlin0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%0%10%50%30%
SC Paderborn0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%20%0%40%40%

Player predictions

Player1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12th13th14th15th16th17th18thPoints
MatGBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundBayer LeverkusenRB LeipzigEintracht FrankfurtBorussia MönchengladbachWerder BremenVfL WolfsburgHertha BSC1. FC KölnSchalke 04Fortuna Düsseldorf1899 HoffenheimMainz 05SC FreiburgFC AugsburgUnion BerlinSC Paderborn86
LukasBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer Leverkusen1899 HoffenheimBorussia MönchengladbachVfL WolfsburgWerder BremenSchalke 04Eintracht Frankfurt1. FC KölnMainz 05Hertha BSCFC AugsburgSC PaderbornSC FreiburgUnion BerlinFortuna Düsseldorf86
TippKuBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer LeverkusenBorussia Mönchengladbach1899 HoffenheimSchalke 04Hertha BSCEintracht FrankfurtWerder BremenMainz 05VfL WolfsburgSC FreiburgFortuna DüsseldorfFC Augsburg1. FC KölnSC PaderbornUnion Berlin86
TippMaBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer LeverkusenBorussia Mönchengladbach1899 HoffenheimVfL WolfsburgSchalke 04Werder BremenHertha BSCEintracht FrankfurtMainz 05SC Freiburg1. FC KölnSC PaderbornUnion BerlinFortuna DüsseldorfFC Augsburg86
KurtBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer LeverkusenBorussia MönchengladbachSchalke 04Eintracht FrankfurtVfL Wolfsburg1899 HoffenheimHertha BSCWerder BremenMainz 05SC FreiburgFortuna Düsseldorf1. FC KölnFC AugsburgSC PaderbornUnion Berlin86
bwinBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer LeverkusenBorussia MönchengladbachSchalke 04VfL Wolfsburg1899 HoffenheimEintracht FrankfurtWerder Bremen1. FC KölnHertha BSCFortuna DüsseldorfMainz 05SC FreiburgFC AugsburgUnion BerlinSC Paderborn86
leopoldBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayer LeverkusenWerder BremenEintracht Frankfurt1899 HoffenheimVfL WolfsburgBorussia MönchengladbachMainz 05Fortuna DüsseldorfHertha BSCSchalke 04SC FreiburgFC Augsburg1. FC KölnUnion BerlinSC Paderborn81
PhilipBayern MünchenBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigSchalke 04Borussia MönchengladbachEintracht FrankfurtBayer Leverkusen1899 HoffenheimWerder BremenVfL WolfsburgHertha BSCMainz 05FC AugsburgFortuna Düsseldorf1. FC KölnSC FreiburgUnion BerlinSC Paderborn86
Markus_FritzBayern MünchenRB LeipzigBorussia DortmundBorussia MönchengladbachBayer LeverkusenVfL WolfsburgEintracht Frankfurt1899 HoffenheimSchalke 04Hertha BSCFortuna DüsseldorfWerder Bremen1. FC KölnMainz 05SC FreiburgFC AugsburgSC PaderbornUnion Berlin86
RobertBorussia DortmundRB LeipzigBayern MünchenEintracht Frankfurt1899 HoffenheimBayer LeverkusenVfL WolfsburgBorussia Mönchengladbach1. FC KölnWerder BremenHertha BSCFortuna DüsseldorfMainz 05Union BerlinSchalke 04SC FreiburgSC PaderbornFC Augsburg83